Telugu Colors Send SMS messages without a phone - Free trial!
spacer Home spacer Tollywood spacer Movies spacer Paper Cuttimgs spacer Reel Buzz! spacer Gallery spacer Reviews
 
 
Tollywood » Directors » P Gopi Mohan
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Click on the date to view your Favourite actor/actress news cuttings from various news papers / Magazines.
 
P Gopi MohanClick Here to View P Gopi Mohan Paper Clippings
P Gopi Mohan
P Gopi Mohan
Date of Birth
1 July 1974, Gudivada, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name
Pinnamaneni Gopimohan

Nickname
Gopi
Gopi Mohan
Pinnamaneni Gopi Mohan

Height
5' 11‚½" (1.82 m)

Spouse
Praveena

Filmography

Writer:


1. Ready(denikaina) (2008) (filming) (story)
2. Swagatam (2008) (screenplay)
3. Lakshyam (2007) (additional screenplay)
4. Dubai Seenu (2007) (story treatment)
5. Dhee (2007) (additional story treatment)
6. Ashok (2006) (associate screenplay)
7. Sri (2005) (screenplay)
8. Mr & Mrs Sailaja Krishna Murthy (2004) (screenplay)
9. Venky (2004) (associate screenplay)
10. Santosham (2002) (screenplay)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director:
1. Nuvvu Nenu (2001) (first assistant director)
2. Vamsee (2000) (second assistant director)
3. Yamajaathakudu (1999) (assistant director)

Miscellaneous Crew:

1. Dhee (2007) (story developer)


» P Chandra Sekhar Reddy » P Lakshmi Deepak » P Prabhakar » P C Reddy
» P Sambhasiva Rao » P V Satyanarayana Rao » P Vasu » P Pullaiah
» P Sundaram » P A Arun Prasad » Pattu » P D Prasad
» Peketi Sivaram » Prabhakar Reddy » Prathani Ramakrishna Goud » Priyadharshan
» P Sharath » P Gopi Mohan » P N Ramachandra Rao » P Sunil Kumar Reddy
» P V Rama Rao » Pappu » Pawans Sridhar » Peerala
» Puri Jagannath » Posani Krishna Murali
 
spacer
   
 

seobook learn.rank.dominate exclusive online marketing training program new seo tips & strateaies private member community forums premium seo tools www.seobook.com

spacer
spacer
© 2009 - 2017 Telugu Colours.
E-Mail : info@telugucolors.com | About Us | Terms & Conditons | Privacy | Contact Us | Feedback | WebERP4 | CloudERP4
spacer
Get connected with us : Follow Us On Twitter Facebook
Powered by Website Design, Development, Maintenance & Powered by BitraNet Pvt. Ltd.,